ONS GENOEGEN

Pels- en pluimveevereniging

Ledenlijst

    LEDENLIJST PER 1-01-2019  
         
Naam Postadres Postcode Plaats Tel. Nr.
Abbing A. J.J. Allanstraat 387 1551 RJ Westzaan 06-14234613
Bloetjes G. Dorpsstraat 441 1566 BH Assendelft 075-6873930
Bloetjes S. Dorpsstraat 267 1566 BA Assendelft 06-57751714
Bloetjes Meis* Dorpsstraat 267 1566 BA Assendelft 06-50410605
Bloetjes Sanne* Dorpsstraat 267 1566 BA Assendelft 06-50410605
Brakenhoff A.R. Oosterweg 4 1968 KN Heemskerk 0251-238297
Buuren W.H.A. van T.Slagterstraat 3 1551 CE Westzaan 075-6282366
Clusius College Drechtervaart 10 1824 EX Alkmaar 072-5610934
Dekker Th. Dorpsstraat 643 1566 EB Assendelft 075-6871823
Duivenvoorde G. van Alette Jacobstraat 26 1963 CC Heemskerk  
Engel G. Dorpsstraat 114A 1566 AN Assendelft 075-6874036
Groot E. Mahonielaan 40 1702 XC Heerhugowaard 072-5345615
Harrewijne J. J.J. Allanstraat 367 1551 RH Westzaan 06-51497961
Hoorn C. van der Dorpsstraat 432 1566 BT Assendelft 075-6875584
Hoorn P.J.G. van der Dorpsstraat 432 1566 BT Assendelft 075-6875584
Hoorn Lindsey van der* Dorpsstraat 432 1566 BT Assendelft 075-6875584
Hoorn Kim van der* Dorpsstraat 432 1566 BT Assendelft 075-6875584
Hoorn Melvin van der* Dorpsstraat 432 1566 BT Assendelft 075-6875584
Hopman R. Landsmeerderdijk 74 1035 PX Amsterdam 020-6330904
Jansen J.A. Stumphiusstraat 48 1942 EP Beverwijk 0251-215200
Jongsma W. Noorddijk 100A 1521 PE Wormerveer 06-47171356
Jonker W.C. Purmerstraat 20 1566 WN Assendelft 075-6873791
Kerssens J. Dorpsstraat 484 1566 BW Assendelft 075-6420017
Kerssens Quincey* Dorpsstraat 484 1566 BW Assendelft 075-6420017
Klaver J. Graaf Janstraat 17 1941 KD Beverwijk 0251-210077
Knegt W. Dorpsstraat 25 1536 AD Markenbinnen 075-6411836
Knegt-de Groot M. Dorpsstraat 25 1536 AD Markenbinnen 075-6411836
Kooper Jari* Wijkerstraatweg 266 1951 EN Velsen Noord 0251-212769
Meijsen R. Zuideinde 245 1511 GE Oostzaan 075-6844730
Nijs A. Westerwijkstraat 28 1951 HC Velsen Noord 0251-221415
Noom J.T.M. Dorpsstraat 173 1566 AG Assendelft 075-6873110
Ofman   A. Esdoornlaan 72 1505 GH Zaandam 075-6164303
Onrust P. J.H. Op den Veldestraat 52 1501 ZR Zaandam  
Prins-Wijhenke A. Malerstraat 7C 1531 NW Wormer 075-6419030
Riessen B. van Dorpsstraat 194 1566 AS Assendelft 075-6415035
Rosenthal K. Delftlaan 22 1566 VD Assendelft  
Ruijter J. de Oosterweg 10 1968 KN Heemskerk 0251-230696
Ruis P. Dorpsstraat 603A 1566 EA Assendelft 075-6874859
Schermer J. Prof.W.Schermerhornstraat 9 1843 JK Groot Schermer 06-55101348
Schrama L. Laan van Archeologie 169 1967 CV Heemskerk 06-12312617
Schrama M. Lijnbaan 54 1969 NE Heemskerk 0251-209643
Sloterpark kinderboerderij P/A Cort van de Lindekade 5 1067 LJ Amsterdam 020-6148154
Veenboer Jb. Dorpsstraat 499B 1566 BK Assendelft 075-6874588
Vingerhoed B. Kleis 63 1911 MD Uitgeest 0251-314143
Vries J.H. de Serooskerkestraat 82 1561 SZ Krommenie 06-12029095
Vosse W. Noorderwijkweg 109 1943 DJ Beverwijk 0251-229736
Waart Job de Snuiverstraat 2B 1561 HD Krommenie 075-6212432
Waart K. de Snuiverstraat 2B 1561 HD Krommenie 075-6212432
Weerstand A. Pappagaaistraat 8 1561 ET Krommenie 06-11840497
Wit J.J. de Zeedijk 15 1566 NE Assendelft 075-6874068
Wit J.J.M. de Groenedijk 4 1566 NV Assendelft 06-53509280
Wit Thijs de * Groenedijk 4 1566 NV Assendelft 06-53509280
Wit Lisa de * Groenedijk 4 1566 NV Assendelft 06-53509280
         
* is jeugdlid        
         

  

    FOKKERSLIJST PER 1-01-2019      
           
    Konijnen     Hoenders
Abbing A.   Franse Hangoor Abbing A.   Lakenvelder
Bloetjes G.   Vlaamse Reus Brakenhoff A.R.   New Hampshire, Hollandse krielen
Bloetjes S.   Vlaamse Reus, Rexdwerg Buuren W.H.A. van   Wyandotte kriel
Bloetjes Meis*   Zwart Grannen Dekker Th.   Leghorn en Lakenvelder
Bloetjes Sanne*   Zwart Grannen Hoorn P.J.G. van der   Leghorn, Indisch Vechthoen
Brakenhoff A.R.   Thuringer Meijsen R.   Welsumer, Australorp
Buuren W.H.A. van   Alaska, Rexdwerg Prins-Wijhenke A.   Drents kriel
Hoorn P.J.G. van der   Groot Lotharinger, Klein Lotharinger Ruijter J. de   Sebright
Hoorn Lindsey van der*   Kleurdwerg Vingerhoed B.   Hollands-,Drents- en Assendelfter kriel
Hoorn Melvin van der*   Groot Lotharinger Wit J.J.M. de   Assendelfter, NH. Blauwe
Jansen J.A.   Nederlandse Hangoordwerg      
Jongsma W.   Rode Nieuw Zeelander     Sierduiven
Jonker W.C.   Kleurdwerg Riessen B. van   Oud Hollandse Tuimelaar, Korte Weners
Kerssens J.   Witte van Hotot Duivenvoorde G.van   Figurita Meeuw Bekousd,Italiaanse Meeuw
Kerssens Quincey*   Kleurdwerg      
Klaver J.   Hollander     Kwartels
Knegt W.   Kleurdwerg Hoorn P.J.G. van der   Japanse-, Europese patrijs_,
Knegt-de Groot M.   Kleurdwerg     Ricket Bospatrijs
Kooper Jari*   Vlaamse Reus      
Nijs A.   Vlaamse Reus     Siervogels
Noom J.T.M.   Vlaamse Reus Hoorn P.J.G. van der   Birma-, Parelhals-, Europese tortel
Onrust P.   Zilvervos, Groot Zilver      
Schrama L.   Black Tan     Watervogels
Schrama M.   Wener Hoorn P.J.G. van der   Indische loopeend, Cayuga eend
Vosse W.   Rode Nieuw Zeelander Hoorn Melvin van der*   Indische loopeend, Cayuga eend
Waart Job de*   Kleurdwerg Meijsen R.   Smaragd, Krombek-, Witborsteend
Weerstand A.   Hollander Wit Thijs de *   Streicher
           
    Cavia's      
Hoorn C. van der   Bortelhaar, Gladhaar Clusius College   Fokt en verzorgt dieren
Hoorn Kim van der*   Bortelhaar, Gladhaar Sloterpark kinderboerderij   Fokt en verzorgt dieren